Difference between revisions of "User:M4cD4rk"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→Sales) |
(→Sales) |
||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Aquaria_card.jpg|link=Aquaria|150px]] || NFS || Marybell Packs | | [[Image:Aquaria_card.jpg|link=Aquaria|150px]] || NFS || Marybell Packs | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Animus_card.jpg|link=Animus|150px]] || NFS || Pullable |
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Ceart_card.jpg|link=Ceart|150px]] || NFS || Pullable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Elfriede_card.jpg|link=Elfriede|150px]] || NFS || Pullable |
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Enfer_card.jpg|link=Enfer|150px]] || NFS || Pullable |
| [[Image:Raisa_10_card.jpg|link=Raisa_10|150px]] || 30 || | | [[Image:Raisa_10_card.jpg|link=Raisa_10|150px]] || 30 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:28, 13 March 2018
Contact Info:
| Krislee97 | ID: 64164013 |
|---|
Info
You got trolled. I am too lazy to list my units. Have a good day xD
Sales
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
10 | LE Series | |
25 | LE Series | |
10 | LE Series |
| |
5 | LE Series | |
3 | |
5 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
8 | LE Series | |
3 | |
3 | ||
| |
15 | |
20 | LE Series | |
4 | ||
| |
4 | |
4 | |
10 | |||
| |
2 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
55 | 300 prints | |
65 | 180 prints | |
120 | |
| |
3 | |
26 | |
4 | |||
| |
50 | 200 prints | |
35 | LE Series | |
3 | |
| |
55 | 200 prints | |
3 | |
12 | ||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
6 | |||
| |
3 | |
12 | |
3 | |||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
3 |