Difference between revisions of "User:M4cD4rk"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→Sales) |
(→Sales) |
||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| [[Image:Blanchette_card.jpg|link=Blanchette|150px]] || offer || Rare lvl 200 | | [[Image:Blanchette_card.jpg|link=Blanchette|150px]] || offer || Rare lvl 200 | ||
| [[Image:Akee_card.jpg|link=Akee|150px]] || offer || lvl 200 | | [[Image:Akee_card.jpg|link=Akee|150px]] || offer || lvl 200 | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Masazumi_Honda_card.jpg|link=Masazumi_Honda|150px]] || offer || lvl 200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Tokitaka_Tanegashima_card.jpg|link=Tokitaka_Tanegashima|150px]] || offer || MLB |
| + | | [[Image:Yukimura_Sanada_card.jpg|link=Yukimura_Sanada|150px]] || offer || MLB | ||
| + | | [[Image:Leanidhe_card.jpg|link=Leanidhe|150px]] || offer || lvl MLB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Solaris_card.jpg|link=Solaris|150px]] || offer || MLB | ||
| + | | [[Image:Danzo_Kato_MLB_card.jpg|link=Danzo_Kato|150px]] || offer ||MLB | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:53, 13 March 2018
Contact Info:
| Krislee97 | ID: 64164013 |
|---|
Info
You got trolled. I am too lazy to list my units. Have a good day xD
Sales
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
10 | LE Series | |
25 | LE Series | |
10 | LE Series |
| |
5 | LE Series | |
3 | |
5 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
8 | LE Series | |
3 | |
3 | ||
| |
15 | |
20 | LE Series | |
4 | ||
| |
4 | |
4 | |
10 | |||
| |
2 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
55 | 300 prints | |
65 | 180 prints | |
120 | |
| |
3 | |
26 | |
4 | |||
| |
50 | 200 prints | |
35 | LE Series | |
3 | |
| |
55 | 200 prints | |
3 | |
12 | ||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
6 | |||
| |
3 | |
12 | |
3 | |||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
3 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
offer | lvl 200 | |
50 | lvl 200 | |
offer | S8 lvl 118 |
| |
offer | fresh | |
offer | Apt lvl 60 | |
50 | lvl 200 |
| |
offer | Rare lvl 200 | |
offer | lvl 200 | |
offer | lvl 200 |
| |
offer | MLB | |
offer | MLB | |
offer | lvl MLB |
| |
offer | MLB | 150px | offer | MLB |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | Pc:40 | |
NFS | Pc:50 | |
NFS | Pc:50 |
| |
NFS | Pc:30 | |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:10 |
| |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:15 | |
NFS | Pc:20 |
| |
NFS | Pc:150 |
|