Difference between revisions of "User:M4cD4rk"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→> SALES <) |
(→> SALES <) |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[Image:Anbien_card.jpg|link=Anbien|150px]] || 15 || LE 2014 | | [[Image:Anbien_card.jpg|link=Anbien|150px]] || 15 || LE 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Ecta_card.jpg|link=Ecta|150px]] || 5 || LE Series | ||
| + | | [[Image:Alice_card.jpg|link=Alice|150px]] || 50 || LE 2013 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Viola_card.jpg|link=Viola|150px]] || 25 || LE 2013 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Falkirk_card.jpg|link=Falkirk|150px]] || offer || LE 2014 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Calcitrare_card.jpg|link=Calcitrare|150px]] || 50 || LE 2014 | ||
| + | |||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:44, 13 March 2018
|
IGN: krislee97 |
ID: 64164013 |
Kik: M4cD4rk |
Line: Macye |
|---|
> INFORMATION <
First of all: This is krislee97's Page, which means I reserve the right to sell or hold my Units.
Secondly: NFS means Not for Sale. However, I was born in this capitalist world and Therefore I am. Basically, They are NFS because they take part of my collection. That does not mean I will never sell them. So feel free to make an offer. However, be aware that I will probably deny.
Thirdly: My page is still in development, so I might not have the unit I put here for several reasons. I do take trades, but do not expect me to accept it. Also, Lowballing is okay as long as you do not push your limits off.
Lastly: My tastes are: NRS, Apt, Miso, S8, Rassu, Shiratamadango and Hideo. My DC is Francois (any version).
> SALES <
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
8 | LE Series | |
3 | |
3 | ||
| |
15 | |
20 | LE Series | |
4 | ||
| |
4 | |
4 | |
10 | |||
| |
2 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
55 | 300 prints | |
65 | 180 prints | |
120 | |
| |
3 | |
26 | |
4 | |||
| |
50 | 200 prints | |
35 | LE Series | |
3 | |
| |
55 | 200 prints | |
3 | |
12 | ||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
6 | |||
| |
3 | |
12 | |
3 | |||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
3 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
12 | 3x | |
15 | |
20 | ||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
18 |
|
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | Pc:40 | |
NFS | Pc:50 | |
NFS | Pc:50 |
| |
NFS | Pc:30 | |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:10 |
| |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:15 | |
NFS | Pc:20 |
| |
NFS | Pc:150 |
|







