Difference between revisions of "User:M4cD4rk"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→> SALES/COLLECTION <) |
(→> SALES/COLLECTION <) |
||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Tamzyn_card.jpg|link=Tamzyn|150px]] || 3 || | | [[Image:Tamzyn_card.jpg|link=Tamzyn|150px]] || 3 || | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Raisie_card.jpg|link=Raisie|150px]] || 3 || |
| [[Image:Lora_card.jpg|link=Lora|150px]] || 5 || Ryuki | | [[Image:Lora_card.jpg|link=Lora|150px]] || 5 || Ryuki | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 13 March 2018
|
IGN: krislee97 |
ID: 64164013 |
Kik: M4cD4rk |
Line: Macye |
|---|
> INFORMATION <
First of all: This is krislee97's Page, which means I reserve the right to sell or hold my Units.
Secondly: NFS means Not for Sale. However, I was born in this capitalist world and Therefore I am. Basically, They are NFS because they take part of my collection. That does not mean I will never sell them. So feel free to make an offer. However, be aware that I will probably deny.
Thirdly: My page is still in development, so I might not have the unit I put here for several reasons. I do take trades, but do not expect me to accept it. Also, Lowballing is okay as long as you do not push your limits off.
Lastly: My tastes are: NRS, Apt, Miso, S8, Rassu, Shiratamadango and Hideo. My DC is Francois (any version).
> SALES/COLLECTION <
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
12 | 3x | |
15 | |
20 | ||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
18 |
|
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | Pc:40 | |
NFS | Pc:50 | |
NFS | Pc:50 |
| |
NFS | Pc:30 | |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:10 |
| |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:15 | |
NFS | Pc:20 |
| |
NFS | Pc:150 |
|







