Difference between revisions of "User:Tallepal"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
| Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
| [[Image:Leonalle_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || [[File:Leonalle.gif]] | | [[Image:Leonalle_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || [[File:Leonalle.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Lilinette_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || [[File:Lilinette.gif]] |
| [[Image:Primavera_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || [[File:Primavera.gif]] | | [[Image:Primavera_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || [[File:Primavera.gif]] | ||
| [[Image:Sasha_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || [[File:Sasha.gif]] | | [[Image:Sasha_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || [[File:Sasha.gif]] | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sultania_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || [[File:Sultania.gif]] |
| [[Image:Young Arthur_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || [[File:Young Arthur.gif]] | | [[Image:Young Arthur_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || [[File:Young Arthur.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:08, 28 March 2018
|
IGN: Tallepal |
ID: 44308102 |
Kik: Tallepal |
|---|
Introduction
Thanks for having a look at my Wiki page
Hope you find something you like
- I'm working on this page. I try to update it regularly!
- Cards are displayed in alphabetical order for your convenience
- Most cards are LE (card packs or event rewards)
- I'm open to trades if it's a reasonable offer / something I'm looking for
- Some unit prices are set to tbp; this means I'm still in the proces of pricing them
For Sale / Trade
| Card | Price |
Sprite | Card | Price |
Sprite | Card | Price |
Sprite | Card | Price |
Sprite |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
15 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
tbp |
|
| |
2 |
|
|
(reserved) |
|
|
15 |
|
|
tbp |
|
| |
5 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
tbp |
|
| |
tbp |
|
|
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
8 |
|
| |
sold |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
10 |
|
|
12 |
|
| |
8 |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
2 |
|
| |
4 |
|






















































































































































































































































































































































































