Difference between revisions of "User:Tallepal"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| [[Image:Aveline_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 4 || [[File:Aveline.gif]] | | [[Image:Aveline_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 4 || [[File:Aveline.gif]] | ||
| [[Image:Aviona_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || sold || [[File:Aviona.gif]] | | [[Image:Aviona_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || sold || [[File:Aviona.gif]] | ||
| − | | [[Image:Ayumu_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 3 (120 a2) || [[File:.gif]] | + | | [[Image:Ayumu_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 3 (120 a2) || [[File:Ayumu.gif]] |
| [[Image:Bandoneon_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 3 || [[File:Bandoneon.gif]] | | [[Image:Bandoneon_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 3 || [[File:Bandoneon.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| [[Image:Farver_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 6 || [[File:Farver.gif]] | | [[Image:Farver_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 6 || [[File:Farver.gif]] | ||
| [[Image:Fenny_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 6 || [[File:Fenny.gif]] | | [[Image:Fenny_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 6 || [[File:Fenny.gif]] | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Finitie_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 2 || [[File:Finitie.gif]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Fiorina_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 1 || [[File:Fiorina.gif]] | | [[Image:Fiorina_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 1 || [[File:Fiorina.gif]] | ||
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
| [[Image:Myoukyuu_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 3 || [[File:Myoukyuu.gif]] | | [[Image:Myoukyuu_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 3 || [[File:Myoukyuu.gif]] | ||
| [[Image:Nanaca_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 2 || [[File:Nanaca.gif]] | | [[Image:Nanaca_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 2 || [[File:Nanaca.gif]] | ||
| − | | [[Image:Naomasa | + | | [[Image:Naomasa Ii_6_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 6 (a2) || [[File:Naomasa Ii_6.gif]] |
| [[Image:Natsume_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 2 || [[File:Natsume.gif]] | | [[Image:Natsume_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 2 || [[File:Natsume.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
| [[Image:Samigina_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 3 || [[File:Samigina.gif]] | | [[Image:Samigina_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 3 || [[File:Samigina.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sharakh_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 3 || [[File:Sharakh.gif]] |
| [[Image:Sharur_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 3 || [[File:Sharur.gif]] | | [[Image:Sharur_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 3 || [[File:Sharur.gif]] | ||
| [[Image:Shia_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 3 || [[File:Shia.gif]] | | [[Image:Shia_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 3 || [[File:Shia.gif]] | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| [[Image:Thervesa_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 2 || [[File:Thervesa.gif]] | | [[Image:Thervesa_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 2 || [[File:Thervesa.gif]] | ||
| [[Image:Tilde_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || tbp || [[File:Tilde.gif]] | | [[Image:Tilde_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || tbp || [[File:Tilde.gif]] | ||
| − | | [[Image:Tokitaka Tanegashima_6_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 12 || [[File: | + | | [[Image:Tokitaka Tanegashima_6_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 12 || [[File:Tokitaka Tanegashima_6.gif]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Tomohide_Okuma_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 3 || [[File:Tomohide_Okuma.gif]] | | [[Image:Tomohide_Okuma_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 3 || [[File:Tomohide_Okuma.gif]] | ||
Revision as of 22:47, 28 March 2018
|
IGN: Tallepal |
ID: 44308102 |
Kik: Tallepal |
|---|
Introduction
Thanks for having a look at my Wiki page
Hope you find something you like
- I'm working on this page. I try to update it regularly!
- Cards are displayed in alphabetical order for your convenience
- Most cards are LE (card packs or event rewards)
- I'm open to trades if it's a reasonable offer / something I'm looking for
- Some unit prices are set to tbp; this means I'm still in the proces of pricing them
For Sale / Trade
| Card | Price |
Sprite | Card | Price |
Sprite | Card | Price |
Sprite | Card | Price |
Sprite |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
15 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
tbp |
|
| |
2 |
|
|
(reserved) |
|
|
15 |
|
|
tbp |
|
| |
5 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
tbp |
|
| |
tbp |
|
|
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
8 |
|
| |
sold |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
10 |
|
|
12 |
|
| |
8 |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
2 |
|
| |
4 |
|
| Card | Price |
Sprite | Card | Price |
Sprite | Card | Price |
Sprite | Card | Price |
Sprite |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
| |
3 (84 a1) |
|
|
6 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
| |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
| |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
4 |
|
| |
4 |
|
|
sold |
|
|
3 (120 a2) |
|
|
3 |
|
| |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
| |
sold |
|
|
2 |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
3 |
|
| |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
| |
35 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
6 |
|
| |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
| |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
| |
3 (a1) |
|
|
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
2 |
|
| |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
| |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
sold |
|
| |
3 |
|
|
sold |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
| |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
| |
8 |
|
|
sold |
|
|
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
| |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
| |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
| |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
8 |
| |
| |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
| |
15 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
| |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
tbp |
|
| |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
6 (a2) |
|
|
2 |
|
| |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
| |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
| |
| |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
sold |
|
| |
5 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
| |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
| |
2 |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
| |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
| |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
| |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
| |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
tbp |
|
| |
15 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
12 |
|
| |
3 |
|
|
sold |
|
|
6 |
|
|
2 |
|
| |
5 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
| |
3 |
|
150px | 3 | File:Ysena.gif | |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
| |
15 |
|



















































































































































































































































































































































































































































































