Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)) |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ 7★s | |+ 7★s | ||
| − | ! Card | + | ! Card !! Comment !! Card !! Comment !! Card !! Comment !! Card !! Comment !! Card !! Comment !! Card !! Comment |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Alida_card.jpg|link=Alida|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Alphera_card.jpg|link=Alphera|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Alutz_card.jpg|link=Alutz|150px]] <br> '''Price: 150''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Amaretto_card.jpg|link=Amaretto|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 1 |
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Anny_card.jpg|link=Anny|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Aquina_card.jpg|link=Aquina|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Arbuda_card.jpg|link=Arbuda|150px]] <br> '''Price: 10''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Arjuna_card.jpg|link=Arjuna|150px]] <br> '''Price: 200''' || Lvl 140 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Ashley_card.jpg|link=Ashley|150px]] <br> '''Price: 40''' || Lvl 160 |
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Avrille_card.jpg|link=Avrille|150px]] <br> '''Price: 10''' || Lvl 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Bala_7_card.jpg|link=Bala_7|150px]] <br> '''Price: 100''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Bare_card.jpg|link=Bare|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Amaretto_card.jpg|link=Amaretto|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Amaretto_card.jpg|link=Amaretto|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 1 |
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Amaretto_card.jpg|link=Amaretto|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Behemoth_card.jpg|link=Behemoth|150px]] || 350 || Lvl 160 | | [[Image:Behemoth_card.jpg|link=Behemoth|150px]] || 350 || Lvl 160 | ||
| Line 302: | Line 305: | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
| + | |||
| + | |} | ||
| + | <br> | ||
| + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | |+ 7★ Monsters |
| − | | [[ | + | ! Card !! Comment !! Card !! Comment !! Card !! Comment !! Card !! Comment !! Card !! Comment |
| − | | [[ | + | |-60 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Carla_m_card.jpg|link=Carla_m|150px]] <br> '''Price: 1.5k''' || Lvl 1 |
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Fujo_m_card.jpg|link=Fujo_m|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Ichaival_7_m_card.jpg|link=Ichaival_7_m|150px]] <br> '''Price: 10''' || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Magic_Mirror_m_card.jpg|link=Magic_Mirror_m|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 1 | ||
| + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Oz_v2_m_card.jpg|link=Oz_v26_m|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Poseidon_m_card.jpg|link=Poseidon_m|150px]] <br> '''Price: 3k''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Verder_m_card.jpg|link=Verder_m|150px]] <br> '''Price: 5''' || Lvl 1 |
| − | | [[ | + | | style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Yura_m_card.jpg|link=Yura_m|150px]] <br> '''Price: 2k''' || Lvl 14 |
| − | | [[ | + | |} |
| − | + | ||
| − | |} | + | |
|-| | |-| | ||
8★s= | 8★s= | ||
Revision as of 15:59, 14 April 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find it.
If there's no listed price, I haven't set one yet. Prices are not set in stone and are open to offers/bulk offers.
FOR SALE (Prices in Pure)
| Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price: 15 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 10 |
Lvl 100 | Price: 40 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 40 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 5 |
Lvl 80 |
| Card | Comment |
|---|---|
| Price: 80 |
Lvl 80 |
| Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price: 15 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 15 |
Lvl 3 | Price: 300 |
Lvl 1 |
| Card | Comment | Card | Comment | Card | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price: 4 |
Lvl 1 | Price: 150 |
Lvl 140 | Price: 100 |
Lvl 1 |