Difference between revisions of "User:JaylynL33"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→SALE) |
(→SALE) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Canele_card.jpg|link=Canele|150px]] || 10 | | [[Image:Canele_card.jpg|link=Canele|150px]] || 10 | ||
| + | | [[Image:Galm_card.jpg|link=Galm|150px]] || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:34, 3 May 2018
| IGN: JaylynL33 |
ID: 1000256105 |
KiK: MyCn18 |
|---|
INBOX SHOP INFO
The Best Way to Contact Me: KiK (MyCn18)
The Best Time to Contact Me: 9:00 PDT ~ 22:00 PDT
6★s-9★s are ALL pullable.
LAST UPDATE: 05/02/18 11:00 PDT