Difference between revisions of "User:Lilmisslyn"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Lilmisslyn (Talk | contribs) |
Lilmisslyn (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| [[Image:glor_card.jpg|link=glor|150px]] || PRICE || NOTES | | [[Image:glor_card.jpg|link=glor|150px]] || PRICE || NOTES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Skylla_5_card.jpg|link=Skylla_5|150px]] || PRICE || NOTES |
| [[Image:rima_card.jpg|link=rima|150px]] || PRICE || NOTES | | [[Image:rima_card.jpg|link=rima|150px]] || PRICE || NOTES | ||
| [[Image:taurus_card.jpg|link=taurus|150px]] || PRICE || NOTES | | [[Image:taurus_card.jpg|link=taurus|150px]] || PRICE || NOTES | ||
Revision as of 05:55, 17 May 2018
| IGN: lilmisslyn09 |
ID: 63391856 |
|---|
Category:Sales]]
E = Event
R = Reward
TU = Total Unit
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| |
PRICE | NOTES | 150px | PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |