Difference between revisions of "Rebel Reinforcement Trials"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Mwilkens37 (Talk | contribs) |
Mwilkens37 (Talk | contribs) (→How it Works) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Easy || 1 || - || 5 || - || - || Ambrosia x 1 || Potion (P) x 2 | | Easy || 1 || - || 5 || - || - || Ambrosia x 1 || Potion (P) x 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal || 2 || - || 10 || - || - || || | + | | Normal || 2 || - || 10 || - || - || Potion x 1 || Time Elixir (P) x 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Hard || - || 1 || - || 2 || - || Potion x 2 || 4{{*}}+ Ticket x 2 | | Hard || - || 1 || - || 2 || - || Potion x 2 || 4{{*}}+ Ticket x 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Inferno || - || - || - || - || 1 || || | + | | Inferno || - || - || - || - || 1 || Soma x 1 || 5{{*}}+ Ticket x 2 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:08, 28 January 2015
|
| |
| Start Date | 2015-1-26 |
|---|---|
| End Date | 2015-1-29 |
| Event Type | Quest Challenge Event |
|
| |
[edit] How it Works
Along with the standard EASY/NORMAL/HARD/INFERNO levels, there are also three sets of 'Restricted' trials.
Easy, Normal, and Hard are doable with a team of all 4★ units and allies.
Inferno will require 6★ allies, or a perfect composition of 5★ allies to clear.
| Difficulty | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melee Only | |||||||
| Rook | 1 | - | - | - | - | 3 | |
| Adept | - | - | - | - | 2 | 10 | |
| Master | |||||||
| Missile Only | |||||||
| Rook | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | |
| Adept | - | - | - | - | 2 | 10 | |
| Master | |||||||
| Magic Only | |||||||
| Rook | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | |
| Adept | - | - | - | 1 | - | 10 | |
| Master | |||||||
[edit] Levels
| Level | Deploy | Ally | Monsters | Cooldown | Exp | Luna | Monster Types |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EASY1 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 10 min | |||
| EASY2 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 10 min | |||
| EASY3 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 10 min | |||
| EASY4 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 10 min | |||
| EASY5 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 10 min | |||
| EASY EX | 3 | 3 | 51 | 15 min | |||
| NORMAL1 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 10 min | |||
| NORMAL2 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 10 min | |||
| NORMAL3 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 10 min | |||
| NORMAL4 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 10 min | |||
| NORMAL5 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 10 min | |||
| NORMAL EX | 2 | 3 | 30 | 15 min | |||
| HARD1 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 10 min | |||
| HARD2 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 10 min | |||
| HARD3 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 10 min | |||
| HARD4 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 10 min | |||
| HARD5 | 3 | 2 | 48 | 10 min | |||
| HARD EX | 2 | 3 | 34 | 15 min | |||
| INFERNO1 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 15 min | |||
| INFERNO2 | 3 | 2 | 59 | 15 min | |||
| INFERNO3 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 15 min | |||
| INFERNO4 | 3 | 2 | 66 | 15 min | |||
| INFERNO5 | 3 | 2 | 74 | 15 min | |||
| INFERNO EX | 2 | 3 | 97 | 15 min | |||
| Melee Only | |||||||
| Rook1 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 10 min | |||
| Rook2 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 10 min | |||
| Rook3 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 10 min | |||
| Adept1 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 10 min | |||
| Adept2 | 3 | 2 | 49 | 10 min | |||
| Adept3 | 3 | 2 | 58 | 10 min | |||
| Master1 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 10 min | |||
| Master2 | 3 | 2 | 55 | 10 min | |||
| Master3 | 3 | 2 | 86 | 10 min | |||
| Missile Only | |||||||
| Rook1 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 10 min | |||
| Rook2 | 3 | 2 | 37 | 10 min | |||
| Rook3 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 10 min | |||
| Adept1 | 3 | 2 | 46 | 10 min | |||
| Adept2 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 10 min | |||
| Adept3 | 3 | 2 | 46 | 10 min | |||
| Master1 | 3 | 2 | 51 | 10 min | |||
| Master2 | 3 | 2 | 72 | 10 min | |||
| Master3 | 3 | 2 | 78 | 10 min | |||
| Magic Only | |||||||
| Rook1 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 10 min | |||
| Rook2 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 10 min | |||
| Rook3 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 10 min | |||
| Adept1 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 10 min | |||
| Adept2 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 10 min | |||
| Adept3 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 10 min | |||
| Master1 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 10 min | |||
| Master2 | 3 | 2 | 44 | 10 min | |||
| Master3 | 3 | 2 | 57 | 10 min | |||