Difference between revisions of "User:M4cD4rk"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→Sales) |
(→Sales) |
||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment | ! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Kanetsugu_Naoe_card.jpg|link=Kanetsugu_Naoe|150px]] || offer || |
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sadachika_Nagami_V2_card.jpg|link=Sadachika_Nagami_V2|150px]] || offer || |
| [[Image:Ikarin_card.jpg|link=Ikarin|150px]] || 50 || | | [[Image:Ikarin_card.jpg|link=Ikarin|150px]] || 50 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:39, 13 March 2018
Contact Info:
| Krislee97 | ID: 64164013 |
|---|
Info
You got trolled. I am too lazy to list my units. Have a good day xD
Sales
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
10 | LE Series | |
25 | LE Series | |
10 | LE Series |
| |
5 | LE Series | |
3 | |
5 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
8 | LE Series | |
3 | |
3 | ||
| |
15 | |
20 | LE Series | |
4 | ||
| |
4 | |
4 | |
10 | |||
| |
2 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
55 | 300 prints | |
65 | 180 prints | |
120 | |
| |
3 | |
26 | |
4 | |||
| |
50 | 200 prints | |
35 | LE Series | |
3 | |
| |
55 | 200 prints | |
3 | |
12 | ||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
6 | |||
| |
3 | |
12 | |
3 | |||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
3 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
offer | 150px | offer | |
50 | |||
| |
45 | MLB | |
25 | MLB | |
30 | |
| |
20 | Female Attack Boost 6! :O Level 130 |
|
15 | Deck Cost 15 | |
15 | |
| |
10 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | Pc:40 | |
NFS | Pc:50 | |
NFS | Pc:50 |
| |
NFS | Pc:30 | |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:10 |
| |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:15 | |
NFS | Pc:20 |
| |
NFS | Pc:150 |
|