Difference between revisions of "User:SerraGn"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→UNITS) |
(→UNITS) |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| [[Image:Laheart_card.jpg|link=Laheart|150px]] || || 3,000 prints | | [[Image:Laheart_card.jpg|link=Laheart|150px]] || || 3,000 prints | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Enmaten_card.jpg|link=Enmaten|150px]] || || | + | | [[Image:Enmaten_card.jpg|link=Enmaten|150px]] || || 3,000 prints |
| − | | [[Image:Maisha_card.jpg|link=Maisha|150px]] || || | + | | [[Image:Maisha_card.jpg|link=Maisha|150px]] || || BT point rewards |
| − | | [[Image:Etaine_card.jpg|link=Etaine|150px]] || || | + | | [[Image:Etaine_card.jpg|link=Etaine|150px]] || || Lap reward |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Jyanomekasa_card.jpg|link=Jyanomekasa|150px]] || || | + | | [[Image:Jyanomekasa_card.jpg|link=Jyanomekasa|150px]] || || 3,000 prints |
| − | | [[Image:Dawel_card.jpg|link=Dawel|150px]] || || | + | | [[Image:Dawel_card.jpg|link=Dawel|150px]] || || 3,000 prints |
|-| | |-| | ||
10★s= | 10★s= | ||
Revision as of 17:43, 28 March 2018
| SerraGn | Fanta ID 75057661 | Kik SerraGn |
|
|---|
===Living Lazy Life With My Lazy Fat Cat===
If you send a Kik you’ll get faster replies ~
Do not hesitate to ask for prices i don’t bite lol
Warning: Not that good with prices so you can just kik me with an offer ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ
Prices are always negotiable ^^
Thank you and have the coolest day ever
ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ
(UNDER CONSTRUCTION need to price 9* and mons)
Last Updated : 27/03/18
UNITS
