Difference between revisions of "User:PJ960"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→CARDS FS/T) |
(→CARDS FS/T) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Juliet_mlb_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Juliet_mlb.gif]] 130 | | [[Image:Juliet_mlb_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Juliet_mlb.gif]] 130 | ||
| − | | [[Image:Wood_Golem_10_mlb_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Wood_Golem_10_mlb.gif]] | + | | [[Image:Wood_Golem_10_mlb_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Wood_Golem_10_mlb.gif]] 40 |
|-| | |-| | ||
Revision as of 18:09, 28 March 2018
| IGN: PJ960 |
ID: 9497004 |
Kik: xPJboii |
Playing since: Nov. 2012 |
|---|
CARDS FS/T
- Thanks for checking out my page! Have a look around and KIK me if interested in anything.
- Regarding selling or trading:
- On stuff w/ prices, I prefer pure but I'm open to negotiations!
- If you want multiple units, I do bundles as well!
| Mona |
|---|
| Price 10
|
N/A
| Pale |
|---|
| Price 25
|
| Erostya |
|---|
| Price 65
|
| Wanta | Labbeth | Shigekado_Takenaka |
|---|---|---|
| Price 30
|
Price 60
|
Price 70
|
N/A
| Juliet | Wood_Golem_10 |
|---|---|
| Price 130
|
Price 40
|
| Andersen | Elenchus | Meru | Kubo_Hime_11_v2 | Scheherazade |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price ???
|
Price ???
|
Price ???
|
Price ???
|
Price ???
|
| Ek_Chauj | Kipposhi | Nozamia | Dragon_Zombie | Abadin (fresh) x2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price ???
|
Price ???
|
Price ???
|
Price ???
|
Price ???
|
All cards in this section are NFS unless noted
- 7 ★s
| Helena (A3) | Marybell_7 (A3) | Lana_7 (A3) | Ethelred_7 (A3) |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
|
|
- 8 ★s



















