Difference between revisions of "User:Tallepal"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Grinalda_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 2 || [[File:Grinalda.gif]] | | [[Image:Grinalda_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 2 || [[File:Grinalda.gif]] | ||
| − | | [[Image:Hera_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Hera_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || sold || [[File:Hera.gif]] |
| [[Image:Horti_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 15 || [[File:Horti.gif]] | | [[Image:Horti_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 15 || [[File:Horti.gif]] | ||
| [[Image:Inugami_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || tbp || [[File:Inugami.gif]] | | [[Image:Inugami_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || tbp || [[File:Inugami.gif]] | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Mesti_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || tbp || [[File:Mesti.gif]] | | [[Image:Mesti_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || tbp || [[File:Mesti.gif]] | ||
| − | | [[Image:Nym_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Nym_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || (reserved) || [[File:Nym.gif]] |
| [[Image:Otto_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 5 || [[File:Otto.gif]] | | [[Image:Otto_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 5 || [[File:Otto.gif]] | ||
| [[Image:Padre_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 8 || [[File:Padre.gif]] | | [[Image:Padre_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 8 || [[File:Padre.gif]] | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Ageha_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 2 || [[File:Ageha.gif]] | | [[Image:Ageha_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 2 || [[File:Ageha.gif]] | ||
| − | | [[Image:Akrti_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Akrti_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || sold || [[File:Akrti.gif]] |
| [[Image:Amavel_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 2 || [[File:Amavel.gif]] | | [[Image:Amavel_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 2 || [[File:Amavel.gif]] | ||
| [[Image:Anelie_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 10 || [[File:Anelie.gif]] | | [[Image:Anelie_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 10 || [[File:Anelie.gif]] | ||
| Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| [[Image:Tokitaka Tanegashima_6_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 12 || [[File:Tokitaka Tanegashima_6.gif]] | | [[Image:Tokitaka Tanegashima_6_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 12 || [[File:Tokitaka Tanegashima_6.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Tomohide_Okuma_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Tomohide_Okuma_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || sold || [[File:Tomohide_Okuma.gif]] |
| [[Image:Toth_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || sold || [[File:Toth.gif]] | | [[Image:Toth_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || sold || [[File:Toth.gif]] | ||
| [[Image:Treelara_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 6 || [[File:Treelara.gif]] | | [[Image:Treelara_card.jpg|link=|150px]] || 6 || [[File:Treelara.gif]] | ||
Revision as of 22:53, 29 March 2018
|
IGN: Tallepal |
ID: 44308102 |
Kik: Tallepal |
|---|
Introduction
Thanks for having a look at my Wiki page
Hope you find something you like
- I'm working on this page. I try to update it regularly!
- Cards are displayed in alphabetical order for your convenience
- Most cards are LE (card packs or event rewards)
- I'm open to trades if it's a reasonable offer / something I'm looking for
- Some unit prices are set to tbp; this means I'm still in the proces of pricing them
For Sale / Trade
| Card | Price |
Sprite | Card | Price |
Sprite | Card | Price |
Sprite | Card | Price |
Sprite |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
15 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
tbp |
|
| |
2 |
|
|
sold |
|
|
15 |
|
|
tbp |
|
| |
5 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
tbp |
|
| |
tbp |
|
|
(reserved) |
|
|
5 |
|
|
8 |
|
| |
sold |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
10 |
|
|
12 |
|
| |
8 |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
tbp |
|
|
2 |
|
| |
4 |
|


























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































