Difference between revisions of "User:SerraGn"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→UNITS) |
(→UNITS) |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Inger_card.jpg|link=Inger|150px]] || 15 || | | [[Image:Inger_card.jpg|link=Inger|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Khunemu_card.jpg|link=Khunemu|150px]] || 15 || | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Pullable 10★s= | Pullable 10★s= | ||
| Line 188: | Line 189: | ||
| [[Image:Spyder_card.jpg|link=Spyder|150px]] || || | | [[Image:Spyder_card.jpg|link=Spyder|150px]] || || | ||
| [[Image:Tess_card.jpg|link=Tess|150px]] || || | | [[Image:Tess_card.jpg|link=Tess|150px]] || || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Exodius_card.jpg|link=Exodius|150px]] || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Desiree_card.jpg|link=Desiree|150px]] || || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Jukeini_card.jpg|link=Jukeini|150px]] || || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Cwen_card.jpg|link=Cwen|150px]] || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Kamelien_card.jpg|link=Kamelien|150px]] || || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Ruc_card.jpg|link=Ruc|150px]] || || | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Monsters= | Monsters= | ||
Revision as of 11:44, 27 June 2018
| SerraGn | Fanta ID 75057661 | Kik SerraGn |
|
|---|
===Living Lazy Life With My Lazy Fat Cat===
If you send a Kik you’ll get faster replies ~
Do not hesitate to ask for prices i don’t bite lol
Warning: Not that good with prices so you can just kik me with an offer ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ
Prices are always negotiable ^^
Thank you and have the coolest day ever
ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ
Last Updated : 25/06/18
UNITS
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
40->30 | Awakening | |
20 | 800 print Female boost | |
15 | 800 print |
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 |
