Difference between revisions of "User:Rawrnessgirl"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Rawrnessgirl (Talk | contribs) (→Sales) |
Rawrnessgirl (Talk | contribs) (→Sales) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| [[Image:Antheia_card.jpg|link=Antheia|150px]] || ? || | | [[Image:Antheia_card.jpg|link=Antheia|150px]] || ? || | ||
| [[Image:Caerulea_card.jpg|link=Caerulea|150px]] || ? || | | [[Image:Caerulea_card.jpg|link=Caerulea|150px]] || ? || | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Pierrette_card.jpg|link=Pierrette|150px]] || ? || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Nea_card.jpg|link=Nea|150px]] || ? || |
| [[Image:Gaia_card.jpg|link=Gaia|150px]] || ? || | | [[Image:Gaia_card.jpg|link=Gaia|150px]] || ? || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Clymeneste_card.jpg|link=Clymeneste|150px]] ||?|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Lilene_card.jpg|link=Lilene|150px]] || ? || | | [[Image:Lilene_card.jpg|link=Lilene|150px]] || ? || | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Cloris_card.jpg|link=Cloris|150px]] || ? || |
| [[Image:Serene_card.jpg|link=Serene|150px]] || ? || | | [[Image:Serene_card.jpg|link=Serene|150px]] || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Sindbad_10_card.jpg|link=Sindbad_10|150px]] || ? || | | [[Image:Sindbad_10_card.jpg|link=Sindbad_10|150px]] || ? || | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sudarshana_card.jpg|link=Sudarshana|150px]] || ? || |
| + | | [[Image:Anjin_Adams_card.jpg|link=Anjin_Adams|150px]] || ? || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:14, 27 June 2018
| IGN: rawrnessgirl |
ID: 41542535 |
KIK: rawrnessgirl1 |
|---|
I Collect Pinks! Kik me for faster response! All prices are negotiable. If you feel I am wrong just let me know.
XoXo
Sales
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
5/3 | x2 200/1 | |
3 ea | x2 | |
5 | |
| |
3 | 1 | |
3 | |
3 | ||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
3 | |||
| |
3 | |
5 | 81 | |
5 | ||
| |
25 | |
3 | |
3 | |||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
3 | |||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
4 | 185 | ||
| |
5 | 162 | |
5 | |
3 | ||
| |
3 | |
4/3 | x2 94/1 | |
3 | ||
| |
12 | 4 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
2ea | x2 | |
3 | 180 | |
2 | |
| |
2 | x4 | |
2 | 24 | |
3 | 164 |
| |
3 | Asc1/180 |
❤Pink Collection❤
Most nfs but it doesn't hurt to ask