Difference between revisions of "User:Angelaf007"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Angelaf007 (Talk | contribs) (→For Sale) |
Angelaf007 (Talk | contribs) (→For Sale) |
||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Freyalise 10_m_card.jpg|link=Freyalise 10_m|150px]] || ? || LVL 239 Rank Reward |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:27, 25 August 2018
| IGN: AngelaF007 |
ID: 131319728 |
|---|
For Sale
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
? | LVL 42 | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | ||||||
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | ||||||
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | ||||||
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
? | Fresh x 2 | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | ||||||
| |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES | |
PRICE | NOTES |