Difference between revisions of "User:Inubaybe826"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Inubaybe826 (Talk | contribs) m |
Inubaybe826 (Talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| [[Image:Valoxia 6 m_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Valoxia 6 m.gif]] 6 | | [[Image:Valoxia 6 m_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Valoxia 6 m.gif]] 6 | ||
| [[Image:Wakes m_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Wakes m.gif]] 5 | | [[Image:Wakes m_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Wakes m.gif]] 5 | ||
| − | | [[Image:Wood | + | | [[Image:Wood Golem m_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Wood Golem m.gif]] 1 |
| [[Image:Xingxiu m_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Xingxiu m.gif]] 5 | | [[Image:Xingxiu m_card.jpg|200px]]<br> Price [[File:Xingxiu m.gif]] 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:37, 6 September 2018
My Happy Little Sales ^^
Hellooo! Let me know if there's anything here you like. I am usually willing to negotiate PC. I also accept trades. Happy Shopping! Please be kind
IGN: Inubaybe826 ID: 62334419 KIK: prettycutegurl
| Adriel m | Anbien m | Hector (Thief) m | Oskar (Fairy Tale) m | The Collector m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price 3
|
Price 5
|
Price 5
|
Price 10
|
Price 3
| |
| Atari 5 m | Brisky | Chain m | Comette m | Goldie m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price 5
|
Price 5
|
Price 7
|
Price 5
|
Price 5
| |
| Gryps 5 m | Nilpha m | Pepi m | |||
| Price 5
|
Price 5
|
Price 5
| |||
| Vlad | |
|---|---|
| Price 3
| |
| Acala 6 m | Adhara m | Araminta m | Asbury m | Britta m | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price 6
|
Price 6
|
Price 5
|
Price 6
|
Price 5
| |
| Caesar m | Columba m | Dahria m | Dendra 6 m | Dullahan | |
| Price 5
|
Price 5
|
Price 4
|
Price 6
|
Price 2
| |
| Ekho 6 m | Fafnir | Helheim m | Imbolc m | Jackalope m | |
| Price 6
|
Price 2
|
Price 5
|
Price 5
|
Price 2
| |
| Leone | Liere m | Madelyn m | Meteo m | Milene m | |
| Price 2
|
Price 7
|
Price 5
|
Price 5
|
Price 5
| |
| Olette m | Petrarcha 6 m | Pixis m | Rod 6 m | Runon m | |
| Price 5
|
Price 6
|
Price 5
|
Price 6
|
Price 5
| |
| Sorrow m | Valoxia 6 m | Wakes m | Wood Golem m | Xingxiu m | |
| Price 5
|
Price 6
|
Price 5
|
Price 1
|
Price 5
| |
| Anubis 7 | Dimitar | Epiphany | Gemini | Kikyo 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price 1
|
Price 1
|
Price 1
|
Price 1
|
Price 1
|
| Livvy | Midori | Thantae | Tyche | Yinglong |
| Price 1
|
Price 1
|
Price 2
|
Price 2
|
Price 1
|
| Apre | Cthele | Freyja 8 | Goemon | Memoire |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price 1
|
Price 1
|
Price 1
|
Price 1
|
Price 1
|
| Nalani | Phoroneus | Trickle | Susanoo | Yoshiteru Ashikaga |
| Price 1
|
Price 1
|
Price 1
|
Price 2
|
Price 1
|
| Tamja | Croquembouche | Dharma | Tempore | Mizar |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price 1
|
Price 1
|
Price 1
|
Price 1
|
Price 1
|
| Price 1
|
Price 2
|
Price 1
|
Price 1
|
Price 2
|
| Agneya | Canopus | Chenay | Chitose | Cordey |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price 15
|
Price 45
|
Price 15
|
Price 12
|
Price 15
|
| Eonis | Eva 10 | Foricula | Galm | Nyanth |
| Price 12
|
Price 25
|
Price 10
|
Price 10
|
Price 10
|
| Ichigo | Isidore | Ivory | Jill Frost | Jophiel |
| Price 20
|
Price 12
|
Price 25
|
Price 15
|
Price 10
|
| Kailani | Kamelien | Layil | Kinto | Loki (Xmas) |
| Price 15
|
Price 10
|
Price 12
|
Price 10
|
Price 20
|
| Maethys | Marseina | Matteo | Nel | Osanne |
| Price 10
|
Price (A1) 10
|
Price 12
|
Price 10
|
Price (LB) 13
|
| Oto | Poppet | Raisa 10 | Raquelle | Roderik |
| Price 15
|
Price 12
|
Price (MLB)50
|
Price 42
|
Price 20
|
| Serene | Shaldo | Shizusuzu | Shulna | Siobhan |
| Price 10
|
Price 30
|
Price 15
|
Price 20
|
Price 10
|
| Solara | Ahriman | Arcryt | Amara | Jocelyn |
| Price 25
|
Price 15
|
Price (LB) 15
|
Price 15
|
Price 15
|



















































































































