Difference between revisions of "User:M4cD4rk"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→Sales) |
(→Sales) |
||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| [[Image:Bonaparte_card.jpg|link=Bonaparte|150px]] || offer || lvl 200 | | [[Image:Bonaparte_card.jpg|link=Bonaparte|150px]] || offer || lvl 200 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | |-| | ||
| + | Cheap 10★= | ||
| + | |||
| + | | [[Image:Lefstein_card.jpg|link=Lefstein|150px]] || 12 || 3x | ||
| + | | [[Image:Verana_card.jpg|link=Verana|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Toire_card.jpg|link=Toire|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Marseina_card.jpg|link=Marseina|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Salparanika_card.jpg|link=Salparanika|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Acryt_card.jpg|link=Acryt|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Zal_card.jpg|link=Zal|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Sleipnir_card.jpg|link=Sleipnir|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Papameilland_card.jpg|link=Papameilland|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Armaros_card.jpg|link=Armaros|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Arbre_card.jpg|link=Arbre|150px]] || 18 || | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Revision as of 19:04, 13 March 2018
Contact Info:
| Krislee97 | ID: 64164013 |
|---|
Info
You got trolled. I am too lazy to list my units. Have a good day xD
Sales
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
10 | LE Series | |
25 | LE Series | |
10 | LE Series |
| |
5 | LE Series | |
3 | |
5 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
8 | LE Series | |
3 | |
3 | ||
| |
15 | |
20 | LE Series | |
4 | ||
| |
4 | |
4 | |
10 | |||
| |
2 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
55 | 300 prints | |
65 | 180 prints | |
120 | |
| |
3 | |
26 | |
4 | |||
| |
50 | 200 prints | |
35 | LE Series | |
3 | |
| |
55 | 200 prints | |
3 | |
12 | ||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
6 | |||
| |
3 | |
12 | |
3 | |||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
3 |
| 150px || 12 || 3x
|
|| 15 ||
|
|| 15 ||
|-
|
|| 15 ||
|
|| 15 ||
| 150px || 15 ||
|-
|
|| 15 ||
|
|| 15 ||
|
|| 15 ||
|-
|
|| 15 ||
|
|| 18 ||
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | Pc:40 | |
NFS | Pc:50 | |
NFS | Pc:50 |
| |
NFS | Pc:30 | |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:10 |
| |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:15 | |
NFS | Pc:20 |
| |
NFS | Pc:150 |
|