Difference between revisions of "User:M4cD4rk"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→Sales) |
(→Sales) |
||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment | ! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Lefsten_card.jpg|link=Lefsten|150px]] || 12 || 3x |
| [[Image:Verana_card.jpg|link=Verana|150px]] || 15 || | | [[Image:Verana_card.jpg|link=Verana|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| [[Image:Toire_card.jpg|link=Toire|150px]] || 15 || | | [[Image:Toire_card.jpg|link=Toire|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
| [[Image:Marseina_card.jpg|link=Marseina|150px]] || 15 || | | [[Image:Marseina_card.jpg|link=Marseina|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| [[Image:Salparanika_card.jpg|link=Salparanika|150px]] || 15 || | | [[Image:Salparanika_card.jpg|link=Salparanika|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Arcryt_card.jpg|link=Arcryt|150px]] || 15 || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Zal_card.jpg|link=Zal|150px]] || 15 || | | [[Image:Zal_card.jpg|link=Zal|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Armaros_card.jpg|link=Armaros|150px]] || 15 || | | [[Image:Armaros_card.jpg|link=Armaros|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Arbre_10_card.jpg|link=Arbre_10|150px]] || 18 || |
|-| | |-| | ||
Revision as of 19:06, 13 March 2018
Contact Info:
| Krislee97 | ID: 64164013 |
|---|
Info
You got trolled. I am too lazy to list my units. Have a good day xD
Sales
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
10 | LE Series | |
25 | LE Series | |
10 | LE Series |
| |
5 | LE Series | |
3 | |
5 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
8 | LE Series | |
3 | |
3 | ||
| |
15 | |
20 | LE Series | |
4 | ||
| |
4 | |
4 | |
10 | |||
| |
2 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
55 | 300 prints | |
65 | 180 prints | |
120 | |
| |
3 | |
26 | |
4 | |||
| |
50 | 200 prints | |
35 | LE Series | |
3 | |
| |
55 | 200 prints | |
3 | |
12 | ||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
6 | |||
| |
3 | |
12 | |
3 | |||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
3 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
12 | 3x | |
15 | |
15 | ||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
18 |
|
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | Pc:40 | |
NFS | Pc:50 | |
NFS | Pc:50 |
| |
NFS | Pc:30 | |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:10 |
| |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:15 | |
NFS | Pc:20 |
| |
NFS | Pc:150 |
|