Difference between revisions of "User:M4cD4rk"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→> SALES/COLLECTION <) |
(→> SALES/COLLECTION <) |
||
| Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
| [[Image:Thunder_Dragon_card.jpg|link=Thunder_Dragon|150px]] || NFS || 2014 LE | | [[Image:Thunder_Dragon_card.jpg|link=Thunder_Dragon|150px]] || NFS || 2014 LE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Quid_X_Quam_card.jpg|link=Quid_X_Quam|150px]] || NFS || LE | + | | [[Image:Quid_X_Quam_card.jpg|link=Quid_X_Quam|150px]] || NFS || LE |
| [[Image:Escapar_card.jpg|link=Escapar|150px]] || NFS || 100 Units | | [[Image:Escapar_card.jpg|link=Escapar|150px]] || NFS || 100 Units | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 03:27, 28 March 2018
|
IGN: krislee97 |
ID: 64164013 |
Kik: M4cD4rk |
Line: Macye |
|---|
> INFORMATION <
First of all: This is krislee97's Page, which means I reserve the right to sell or hold my Units.
Secondly: NFS means Not for Sale. However, I was born in this capitalist world and Therefore I am. Basically, They are NFS because they take part of my collection. That does not mean I will never sell them. So feel free to make an offer. However, be aware that I will probably deny.
Thirdly: My page is still in development, so I might not have the unit I put here for several reasons. I do take trades, but do not expect me to accept it. Also, Lowballing is okay as long as you do not push your limits off.
Lastly: My tastes are: NRS, Apt, Miso, S8, Rassu, Shiratamadango and Hideo. My DC is Francois (any version).
> SALES/COLLECTION <
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
5 | LE 2018 | |
4 | LE 2018 | |
5 | S Speed LE |
| |
10 | LE 2016 | |
5 | LE 2017 | |
5 | LE 2017 |
| |
4 | LE 2018 | |
4 | LE 2018 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
12 | |
15 | |
20 | |||
| |
offer | |
15 | |
offer | |||
| |
offer | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
18 | |
15 |
|
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | Pc:40 | |
NFS | Pc:50 | |
NFS | Pc:50 |
| |
NFS | Pc:30 | |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:10 |
| |
NFS | Pc:20 | |
NFS | Pc:15 | |
NFS | Pc:20 |
| |
NFS | Pc:150 |
|
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS |







