Difference between revisions of "User:SerraGn"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→UNITS) |
m (→UNITS) |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Ichaival_10_card.jpg|link=Ichaival_10|150px]] || 15 || | | [[Image:Ichaival_10_card.jpg|link=Ichaival_10|150px]] || 15 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Galm_card.jpg|link=Galm|150px]] || 10 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Nobody_card.jpg|link=Nobody|150px]] || 10 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Coni_card.jpg|link=Coni|150px]] || 15 || | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Monsters= | Monsters= | ||
Revision as of 12:01, 19 April 2018
| SerraGn | Fanta ID 75057661 | Kik SerraGn |
|
|---|
===Living Lazy Life With My Lazy Fat Cat===
If you send a Kik you’ll get faster replies ~
Do not hesitate to ask for prices i don’t bite lol
Warning: Not that good with prices so you can just kik me with an offer ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ
Prices are always negotiable ^^
Thank you and have the coolest day ever
ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ
Last Updated : 07/04/18 (since my monsters dissappeard!! i updated them)
UNITS
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
40 | Awakening | |
20 | 800 print Female boost | |
15 | 800 print |
| |
15 | |
10 | |
10 | |||
| |
15 |
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
25 | |
9 | |
9 | |||
| |
12 | |
|
9 | ||||
| |
9 | |
8 | |
||||
| |
|
|
7 | |||||
| |
|
5 | |
6 | ||||
| |
6 | |
|
6 | ||||
| |
5 | |
|
3 | ||||
| |
4 | |
|
2 | ||||
| |
3 | |
10 | |
1 | |||
| |
10 | |
3 | |
1 | |||
| |
|
|
||||||
| |
|
