Difference between revisions of "User:M4cD4rk"
(→> SALES/COLLECTION <) |
(→> SALES/COLLECTION <) |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Kanetsugu_Naoe_card.jpg|link=Kanetsugu_Naoe|150px]] || 70 || lvl 200 | | [[Image:Kanetsugu_Naoe_card.jpg|link=Kanetsugu_Naoe|150px]] || 70 || lvl 200 | ||
| − | | [[Image:Masazumi_Honda_card.jpg|link=Masazumi_Honda|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Masazumi_Honda_card.jpg|link=Masazumi_Honda|150px]] || 150 || lvl 200 |
| − | | [[Image:Yukimura_Sanada_card.jpg|link=Yukimura_Sanada|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Yukimura_Sanada_card.jpg|link=Yukimura_Sanada|150px]] || 400 || MLB |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Freyalise_10_card.jpg|link=Freyalise_10|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Freyalise_10_card.jpg|link=Freyalise_10|150px]] || 150 || MLB |
| − | | [[Image:Wolfe_card.jpg|link=Wolfe|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Wolfe_card.jpg|link=Wolfe|150px]] || 500 || MLB |
| − | | [[Image:Kanbei_&_Nagamasa_Kuroda_card.jpg|link=Kanbei_&_Nagamasa_Kuroda|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Kanbei_&_Nagamasa_Kuroda_card.jpg|link=Kanbei_&_Nagamasa_Kuroda|150px]] || 400 || MLB |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment | ! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Comment | ||
| − | + | |- | |
| + | | [[Image:Lesath_card.jpg|link=Lesath|150px]] || 20 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Laika_card.jpg|link=Laika|150px]] || 10 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Astrameia_card.jpg|link=Astrameia|150px]] || 30 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Dominia_card.jpg|link=Dominia|150px]] || 100 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Scarmiglione_card.jpg|link=Scarmiglione|150px]] || 10 || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Nesrin_card.jpg|link=Nesrin|150px]] || 150 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 106: | Line 114: | ||
| [[Image:Ea_Dragonsbane_card.jpg|link=Ea_Dragonsbane|150px]] || 150 || LE 2014 | | [[Image:Ea_Dragonsbane_card.jpg|link=Ea_Dragonsbane|150px]] || 150 || LE 2014 | ||
| [[Image:Georgiana_card.jpg|link=Georgiana|150px]] || cheap || | | [[Image:Georgiana_card.jpg|link=Georgiana|150px]] || cheap || | ||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Yoshimoto_Imagawa_card.jpg|link=Yoshimoto_Imagawa|150px]] || 10 || Hard Pull | | [[Image:Yoshimoto_Imagawa_card.jpg|link=Yoshimoto_Imagawa|150px]] || 10 || Hard Pull | ||
Revision as of 18:45, 29 April 2018
|
IGN: krislee97 |
ID: 64164013 |
Kik: M4cD4rk |
Line: Macye |
|---|
Contents |
> INFORMATION <
First of all: This is krislee97's Page, which means I reserve the right to sell or hold my Units.
Secondly: NFS means Not for Sale. However, I was born in this capitalist world and Therefore I am. Basically, They are NFS because they take part of my collection. That does not mean I will never sell them. So feel free to make an offer. However, be aware that I will probably deny.
Thirdly: My page is still in development, so I might not have the unit I put here for several reasons. I do take trades, but do not expect me to accept it. Also, Lowballing is okay as long as you do not push your limits off.
Lastly: My tastes are: NRS, Apt, Miso, S8, Rassu, Shiratamadango and Hideo. My DC is Francois (any version).
> My half UNO <
> Favourite Cards <
> SALES/COLLECTION <
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
50 | lvl 200 | |
10 | |
10 | ||
| |
12 | |
12 | Max | ||||
| |
50 | |
25 | |
500 | FireSale |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
70 | lvl 200 | |
150 | lvl 200 | |
400 | MLB |
| |
150 | MLB | |
500 | MLB | |
400 | MLB |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
150 | LE 2014 | |
cheap | ||||
| |
10 | Hard Pull | |
5 | |
5 | ||
| |
offer | Hard Pull | |
offer | Duo Packs | |||
| |
offer | Ryuki | |
3 | ||||
| |
3 | |
5 | S8 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
offer | 200 Units | |
offer | LE | |
offer | LE Asc3 |
| |
offer | LE | |
offer | LE | |
offer | Duo Packs |
| |
3 | |
offer | |||||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
1 | |||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
5 | Ryuki | ||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
3 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
LF | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |||||||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | Almost extinct | ||||||
| |
NFS | Pc: 500 | |
NFS | Pc: 500 | |
NFS | Pc: 2k |
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | |||||||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS | |
NFS | |
NFS | |||
| |
NFS |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
NFS | |||||||
| |
NFS | Pc: 100 | |
NFS | Pc: 250 | 150px | NFS | |
| |
NFS | Pc: 150 | |
NFS | Pc: 300 | |
Offer | Pc: 700 |
| |
NFS | Pc: 80 | |
offer | Pc: 500 | |
NFS | |
| |
offer | |
NFS | Pc: 100 | |
NFS |









