Difference between revisions of "User:Jrakeon"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
m |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[File:Abschied.gif]]<br>'''[[User:Cherrytree97|Cherrytree97]]''' | | [[File:Abschied.gif]]<br>'''[[User:Cherrytree97|Cherrytree97]]''' | ||
| [[File:Kora.gif]]<br>'''[[Cmpoon]]''' | | [[File:Kora.gif]]<br>'''[[Cmpoon]]''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Siam_9.gif]]<br>'''[[Delpinia]]''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Sansa.gif]]<br>'''[[User:Gamergirl1d25|Gamergirl1d25]]''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Lana.gif]]<br>'''[[User:Ghostics|Ghostics]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[File:Aria.gif]]<br>'''[[User:LHGalthena|LHGalthena]]''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Harthi.gif]]<br>'''[[User:Myunn|Myunn]]''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Saizou.gif]]<br>'''[[User:Nhaiz|Nhaiz]]''' | ||
| [[File:Ulfric.gif]]<br>'''[[Smileychanny]]''' | | [[File:Ulfric.gif]]<br>'''[[Smileychanny]]''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Fox_o_Nine_Tails.gif]]<br>'''[[Tankjob]]''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Loki_11.gif]]<br>'''[[User:TariaT|TariaT]]''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Orca.gif]]<br>'''[[User:Tessaroars|Tessaroars]]''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Hal.gif]]<br>'''[[User:YtsejamHP|YtsejamHP]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:04, 11 May 2018
Contents |
Contact Info:
| Jrakeon | ID: 83104645 | kik: Joren87 |
|---|
Info
Hey, here's some cards for sale and stuff! I built a cool format to display prices - feel free to copy and use on your own pages!
I'm open to card trades as well as pure. Please take a look at my wishlist or my collection to get a feel for what I'm after. If you have a card that I am missing from my collection, let me know!
Note: For best results, hit me up on both kik and on my wall. Kik sometimes doesn't send me notifications, and sometimes my allies flood my wall... so, yeah :P
Other Great Sellers
![]() Animestar5000 |
![]() Adowakat |
![]() Celestialchil |
![]() Cherrytree97 |
![]() Cmpoon |
![]() Delpinia |
![]() Gamergirl1d25 |
![]() Ghostics |
![]() LHGalthena |
![]() Myunn |
![]() Nhaiz |
![]() Smileychanny |
![]() Tankjob |
![]() TariaT |
![]() Tessaroars |
![]() YtsejamHP |
My Sales
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
120 | |
50 | |
40 | |||
| |
25 | |
20 | |
20 | |||
| |
20 | LE Series | |
20 | |
5 | ||
| |
5 | |
5 | |
5 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
500 | Evolution Reward | |
100 | 200 prints | |
60 | |
| |
20 | 540 prints | |
20 | 540 prints | |
10 | |
| |
7 | |
5 | |
20 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
175 | 100 prints | |
40 | 250 prints | |
10 | |
| |
10 | |
3 | |
5 | |||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
3 | |||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
3 | |||
| |
3 | |
5 | |
3 | |||
| |
5 | |
5 | |
5 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
60 | 300 prints | |
45 | |
65 | 200 prints | |
| |
35 | LE Series | |
20 | 540 prints | |
12 | |
| |
10 | |
3 | |
3 | |||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
3 | |||
| |
3 | |
3 | |
3 |
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
55 | 200 prints | |
25 | |
12 | Level 200 | |
| |
10 | |||||||
| |
12 |
Cards not for sale, but listed here, because reasons. The damage blocked is inversely proportional to the amount of skin covered :3
- Highlights:
|
|
- 10★
- 9★
- 8★
- 7★
- 6★
- 5★
- 4★

















