Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| [[Image:Habane_card.jpg|link=Habane|150px]] || 5 || ... | | [[Image:Habane_card.jpg|link=Habane|150px]] || 5 || ... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Hermine_card.jpg|link=Hermine|150px]] || Offer || Lvl 146 | + | | [[Image:Hermine_card.jpg|link=Hermine|150px]] || '''Offer 1.2k''' || Lvl 146 |
| [[Image:Hilton_card.jpg|link=Hilton|150px]] || 5 || ... | | [[Image:Hilton_card.jpg|link=Hilton|150px]] || 5 || ... | ||
| [[Image:Holden_card.jpg|link=Holden|150px]] || 2 || ... | | [[Image:Holden_card.jpg|link=Holden|150px]] || 2 || ... | ||
Revision as of 14:31, 6 December 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
SETTING UP A NEW LAYOUT... Will have it done as soon I feel like updating it
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find/reach it.
If there's no listed price, I haven't set one yet. Prices are not set in stone and are open to negotiation.
If a unit says Offer: blahblahblah it means that I will not consider an offer below that. Please do not be offended by this.
For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)
7★ Monsters=
| Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment | Card | Price |
Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Offer | Lvl 160 | |
5 | ... | |
5 | ... | |
20 | ... |
| |
5 | ... | |
Offer | ... | |
Offer | ... | |
5 | ... |
| |
Offer | Lvl 160 | |
5 | ... | |
Offer | Lvl 14 |
| 10 |
| 50 Level 80 |
10 |
15 |
| 5 |
15 |
80 Level 100 |
25 |
15 |
| 300 Level 120 |
Offer |
500 Level 120 |
10 |
25 |
| 15 |
25 |
10 |
Untradables