Difference between revisions of "User:SerraGn"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→UNITS) |
(→UNITS) |
||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Shinpachi_Nagakura_card.jpg|link=Shinpachi_Nagakura|150px]] || ? || | | [[Image:Shinpachi_Nagakura_card.jpg|link=Shinpachi_Nagakura|150px]] || ? || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Tiwaz_card.jpg|link=Tiwaz|150px]] || ? || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Benio_11_card.jpg|link=Benin_11|150px]] || ? || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Olivia_card.jpg|link=Olivia|150px]] || ? || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Adrienne_card.jpg|link=Adrienne|150px]] || ? || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Iuno_card.jpg|link=Iuno|150px]] || ? || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Flynn_card.jpg|link=Flynn|150px]] || ? || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Kinsha_card.jpg|link=Kinsha|150px]] || ? || | ||
| + | | [[Image:Marianela_card.jpg|link=Marianela|150px]] || ? || | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Wishlist= | Wishlist= | ||
Revision as of 17:29, 30 January 2019
| SerraGn | Fanta ID 75057661 | Kik SerraGn |
|
|---|
===Living Lazy Life With My Lazy Fat Cat===
If you send a Kik you’ll get faster replies ~
Do not hesitate to ask for prices i don’t bite lol
Warning: Not that good with prices so you can just kik me with an offer ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ
Prices are always negotiable ^^
I don’t really know the prices for Pullable 10*s so just hit me with an offer also accepting trades :3 Hint -> Wishlist
Thank you and have the coolest day ever
ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ
Last Updated : 28/08/18
UNITS
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
350 | BT point reward A3 mlb | |
40->30 | Awakening | |
80 | |
| |
15 | 800 print | |
15 | |
15 | ||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
20 | 800 print Female boost | |
? |
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
50 | |
50 | |
30 | |||
| |
30 | |
25 | |
15 | |||
| |
20 | |
15 | |
20 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
10 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
10 | |
10 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
10 | |
10 | |||
| |
10 | |
15 | |
10 | |||
| |
10 | |
10 | |
10 | |||
| |
15 | |
10 | |
10 |
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
6 | |
6 | |
7 | |||
| |
6 | |
6 | |
6 | |||
| |
6 | |
7 | |
4 | |||
| |
6 | |
6 | |
||||
| |
6 | |
5 | |
||||
| |
3 | |
2 | |
3 | |||
| |
10 | |
1 | |
10 | |||
| |
3 | |
1 | |
||||
| |
|
|
||||||
| |
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
? | |
? | |
? | |||
| |
? | |
? | |
? | |||
| |
? | |
? | |
? | |||
| |
? | |
? | |
? | |||
| |
? | |
? | 150px | ? | |||
| |
? | |
? | |
? | |||
| |
? | |
? | |
? |
