Difference between revisions of "User:Jessicadarlin2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Rock_Tortoise_10_card.jpg|link=Rock_Tortoise_10|220px]] <br> ''' | + | | [[File:Rock_Tortoise_10_card.jpg|link=Rock_Tortoise_10|220px]] <br> '''30''' |
| − | | [[File:Ara-mitama_card.jpg|link=Ara-mitama|220px]] <br> ''' | + | | [[File:Ara-mitama_card.jpg|link=Ara-mitama|220px]] <br> '''10''' |
| − | | [[File:Salparanika_card.jpg|link=Salparanika|220px]] <br> ''' | + | | [[File:Salparanika_card.jpg|link=Salparanika|220px]] <br> '''10''' |
| − | | [[File:Ledger_card.jpg|link=Ledger|220px]] <br> ''' | + | | [[File:Ledger_card.jpg|link=Ledger|220px]] <br> '''10''' |
| [[File:Ventus_card.jpg|link=Ventus|220px]] <br> '''20''' | | [[File:Ventus_card.jpg|link=Ventus|220px]] <br> '''20''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Canele_card.jpg|link=Canele|220px]] <br> '''15''' | | [[File:Canele_card.jpg|link=Canele|220px]] <br> '''15''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Sabra_card.jpg|link=Sabra|220px]] <br> '''250''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Untradeable 10* (Will be up for trade once they are tradeable!) | Untradeable 10* (Will be up for trade once they are tradeable!) | ||
Revision as of 20:24, 12 May 2018
| jessicadarlin2 | ID: 56132113 | kik: ninjaduckie88 |
|---|
If you're interested in any of my cards, please contact me via kik or in game. I do not respond to facebook messages from the group, as I have trouble keeping up with them. ^_^;
2012 PLAYERS FTW P.S. - I was gonna quit, but then my Shmoopie happened to start playing. <3
Random Wishlist
| KIK for offer |
Japanese Wishlist
| KIK for offer |
KIK for offer |
KIK for offer |
KIK for offer |
KIK for offer |
Bride Wishlist
| KIK for offer |
KIK for offer |
KIK for offer |
KIK for offer |
KIK for offer |
Pullable Miso Wishlist
Untradeable 10* Wishlist
| Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
| Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
| Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable 11* Wishlist
| Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
| Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
- Units
| Price |
30 obo |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
| Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
| Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
| Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
| Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
- Monsters
| 70 obo |
2 |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
| Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
- Units
| 30 obo |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
| Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
| Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
| Price ? |
30 obo |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
| Price ? |
Price ? |
- Monsters
| Price ? |
Price ? |
35 obo |
Price ? |
| Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
| MLB - offer |
MLB - offer |
MLB - 85 obo |
50 obo |
Price ? |
| Price ? |
5p/te |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
| Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
Price ? |
| 30 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
20 |
| 15 |
250 |
Untradeable 10* (Will be up for trade once they are tradeable!)
Untradeable 11* (Will be up for trade when they are tradeable!)
| Priceless |
Priceless |
Priceless |
Priceless |
Priceless |
| Priceless |
Priceless |
Priceless |
Priceless |
Priceless |
| Priceless |
Priceless |
Priceless |
Priceless |
Priceless |
| Priceless |
Priceless |
Priceless |
Untradeable |
Cards with my name in them! ^_^
| Priceless |
Priceless |
Priceless |
Priceless |
Random Collection <3
10* Collection <3
| Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
| Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
11* Collection <3
| Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
| Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |
Untradeable |