Difference between revisions of "User:SerraGn"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→UNITS) |
|||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Notes !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Notes !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Notes | ! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Notes !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Notes !! Card !! Price [[Image:Potion_icon.png|30px]]or[[Image:Time_elixir_icon.png|30px]] !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Rokuro_Unno_v2_card.jpg|link=Rokuro_Unno_v2|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Rokuro_Unno_v2_card.jpg|link=Rokuro_Unno_v2|150px]] || 50 || |
| − | | [[Image:Hatsu_card.jpg|link=Hatsu|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Hatsu_card.jpg|link=Hatsu|150px]] || 50 || |
| − | | [[Image:Odyn_card.jpg|link=Odyn|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Odyn_card.jpg|link=Odyn|150px]] || 50 || mlb |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Laura_10_card.jpg|link=Laura_10|150px]] || 50 || |
| + | | [[Image:Pomeranta_card.jpg|link=Pomeranta|150px]] || 30 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Garuda_card.jpg|link=Garuda|150px]] || 30 || | ||
| [[Image:Elthiel_card.jpg|link=Elthiel|150px]] || 25 || | | [[Image:Elthiel_card.jpg|link=Elthiel|150px]] || 25 || | ||
| [[Image:Wilhelmina_card.jpg|link=Wilhelmina|150px]] || 15 || | | [[Image:Wilhelmina_card.jpg|link=Wilhelmina|150px]] || 15 || | ||
Revision as of 12:20, 27 August 2018
| SerraGn | Fanta ID 75057661 | Kik SerraGn |
|
|---|
===Living Lazy Life With My Lazy Fat Cat===
If you send a Kik you’ll get faster replies ~
Do not hesitate to ask for prices i don’t bite lol
Warning: Not that good with prices so you can just kik me with an offer ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ
Prices are always negotiable ^^
I don’t really know the prices for Pullable 10*s so just hit me with an offer also accepting trades :3 Hint -> Wishlist
Thank you and have the coolest day ever
ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ
Last Updated : 27/08/18
UNITS
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
350 | BT point reward A3 mlb | |
40->30 | Awakening | |
80 | |
| |
15 | 800 print | |
15 | |
15 | ||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
20 | 800 print Female boost | |
40 | |
? | ||
| |
? |
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
50 | |
50 | |
50 | mlb | ||
| |
50 | |
30 | |||||
| |
30 | |
25 | |
15 | |||
| |
20 | |
15 | |
20 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
10 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
10 | |
10 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
10 | |
10 | |||
| |
10 | |
15 | |
10 | |||
| |
10 | |
10 | |
10 | |||
| |
15 | |
10 | |
10 |
