Difference between revisions of "User:SerraGn"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→UNITS) |
(→UNITS) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| [[Image:Wendigo_card.jpg|link=Wendigo|150px]] || 3 || GW 10 victory rewards | | [[Image:Wendigo_card.jpg|link=Wendigo|150px]] || 3 || GW 10 victory rewards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Shiro_Amakusa_7_card.jpg|link=Shiro_Amakusa_7|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Shiro_Amakusa_7_card.jpg|link=Shiro_Amakusa_7|150px]] || 2 || |
| [[Image:Pescher_card.jpg|link=Pescher|150px]] || 3 || voting event | | [[Image:Pescher_card.jpg|link=Pescher|150px]] || 3 || voting event | ||
| [[Image:Boey_card.jpg|link=Boey|150px]] || 3 || voting event | | [[Image:Boey_card.jpg|link=Boey|150px]] || 3 || voting event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Liona_card.jpg|link=Liona|150px]] || | + | | [[Image:Liona_card.jpg|link=Liona|150px]] || 2 || |
| [[Image:Tonique_card.jpg|link=Tonique|150px]] || 3 || voting event | | [[Image:Tonique_card.jpg|link=Tonique|150px]] || 3 || voting event | ||
| [[Image:Lipus_card.jpg|link=Lipus|150px]] || 1 || 8,000 prints | | [[Image:Lipus_card.jpg|link=Lipus|150px]] || 1 || 8,000 prints | ||
Revision as of 09:31, 28 August 2018
| SerraGn | Fanta ID 75057661 | Kik SerraGn |
|
|---|
===Living Lazy Life With My Lazy Fat Cat===
If you send a Kik you’ll get faster replies ~
Do not hesitate to ask for prices i don’t bite lol
Warning: Not that good with prices so you can just kik me with an offer ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ
Prices are always negotiable ^^
I don’t really know the prices for Pullable 10*s so just hit me with an offer also accepting trades :3 Hint -> Wishlist
Thank you and have the coolest day ever
ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ
Last Updated : 27/08/18
UNITS
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
350 | BT point reward A3 mlb | |
40->30 | Awakening | |
80 | |
| |
15 | 800 print | |
15 | |
15 | ||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
20 | 800 print Female boost | |
40 | |
? | ||
| |
? |
| Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes | Card | Price |
Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
50 | |
50 | |
50 | mlb | ||
| |
50 | |
30 | |||||
| |
30 | |
25 | |
15 | |||
| |
20 | |
15 | |
20 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
10 | |||
| |
15 | |
15 | |
15 | |||
| |
10 | |
10 | |
15 | |||
| |
15 | |
10 | |
10 | |||
| |
10 | |
15 | |
10 | |||
| |
10 | |
10 | |
10 | |||
| |
15 | |
10 | |
10 |
