Difference between revisions of "Bunny's collection"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
(→My Collection) |
(→My Collection) |
||
| Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
| [[File:Klepta_card.jpg|link=Klepta|200px]] <br> ''' ''' | | [[File:Klepta_card.jpg|link=Klepta|200px]] <br> ''' ''' | ||
| [[File:Lacrimosa_card.jpg|link=Lacrimosa|200px]] <br> ''' ''' | | [[File:Lacrimosa_card.jpg|link=Lacrimosa|200px]] <br> ''' ''' | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Leanhaun-Shee_card.jpg|link=Leaunhaun-Shee|200px]] <br> ''' ''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lexcanthe_card.jpg|link=Lexcanthe|200px]] <br> ''' ''' | | [[File:Lexcanthe_card.jpg|link=Lexcanthe|200px]] <br> ''' ''' | ||
| Line 643: | Line 643: | ||
| [[File:Rochefort_card.jpg|link=Rochefort|200px]] <br> ''' ''' | | [[File:Rochefort_card.jpg|link=Rochefort|200px]] <br> ''' ''' | ||
| [[File:Scrios_card.jpg|link=Scrios|200px]] <br> ''' ''' | | [[File:Scrios_card.jpg|link=Scrios|200px]] <br> ''' ''' | ||
| − | | [[File:Selina_card.jpg|link=| | + | | [[File:Selina_card.jpg|link=Selina|200px]] <br> ''' ''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tsubame_card.jpg|link=Tsubame|200px]] <br> ''' ''' | | [[File:Tsubame_card.jpg|link=Tsubame|200px]] <br> ''' ''' | ||
Revision as of 16:11, 1 November 2018
| bunny61 [kik&ign] |
50148914 [Fanta ID] |
|---|
Selling/Trading & WTA
>>> bunny61
>>> bunny's album
My Collection
|
These cards are not tradeable! |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| 200px |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
' |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|