Difference between revisions of "User:Hellestra2"
From Unofficial Fantasica Wiki
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)) |
Hellestra2 (Talk | contribs) (→For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)) |
||
| Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
| [[File:Elfreda_card.jpg|link=Elfreda|200px]] <br> '''5''' | | [[File:Elfreda_card.jpg|link=Elfreda|200px]] <br> '''5''' | ||
| [[File:Elva_card.jpg|link=Elva|200px]] <br> '''5''' | | [[File:Elva_card.jpg|link=Elva|200px]] <br> '''5''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[File:Elysere_card.jpg|link=Elysere|200px]] <br> '''100''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Enma_9_card.jpg|link=Enma_9|200px]] <br> '''10''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Erica_card.jpg|link=Erica|200px]] <br> '''100''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Evangelyn_card.jpg|link=Evangelyn|200px]] <br> '''Offer''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Ezrah_card.jpg|link=Ezrah|200px]] <br> '''40''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[File:Fair_9_card.jpg|link=Fair_9|200px]] <br> '''5''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Falsa_card.jpg|link=Falsa|200px]] <br> '''5''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Farore_card.jpg|link=Farore|200px]] <br> '''125''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Felica_card.jpg|link=Felica|200px]] <br> '''125''' | ||
| + | | [[File:Felpa_card.jpg|link=Felpa|200px]] <br> '''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NAME_card.jpg|link=NAME|200px]] <br> '''PRICE''' | | [[File:NAME_card.jpg|link=NAME|200px]] <br> '''PRICE''' | ||
Revision as of 21:54, 10 December 2018
| IGN: Hellestra |
ID: 114861607 |
|---|
Hellestra's Collection - link to the gallery
SETTING UP A NEW LAYOUT... Will have it done as soon I feel like updating it
Still adding more to this as I find it in my Hiding Spots - I know there's stuff I have that isn't listed, but I'll add it as I find/reach it.
If there's no listed price, I haven't found/set one yet. BUT... If a unit says Offer: xxx it means that I will not consider an offer below that. Please do not be offended by this, as people make crazy low offers if not given a little guidance.
Prices are not set in stone and are open to negotiation.
For Sale (Prices in TE/Potions)
| 80 |
200 |
200 |
15 |
100 |
| 20 |
30 |
100 |
200 |
Offer |
| Offer |
Offer |
100 |
Offer |
100 |
| 15 |
| 10 |
Offer |
400 |
Offer |
Offer |
| 250 |
Offer |
10 |
75 |
250 |
| 75 |
Offer |
30 |
Offer |
Offer |
| Offer |
800 |
10 |
40 |
125 |
| Offer |
10 |
10 |
Offer |
Offer |
| 125 |
| 3 |
3 |
300 |
15 |
5 |
| 150 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
75 |
| 3 |
100 |
150 |
30 |
1.2k |
| 60 |
3 |
1.5k |
60 |
300 |
| 500 |
600 |
3 |
5 |
15 |
| 40 |
5 |
Offer: 1.2k+ |
5 |
2 |
| Offer |
175 |
140 |
5 |
Offer |
| 20 |
15 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
| Offer |
8 |
20 |
30 |
250 |
| 8 |
20 |
5 |
3 |
25 |
| 5 |
| Offer |
5 |
5 |
20 |
5 |
| Offer |
Offer |
5 |
Offer |
5 |
| Offer |
| 10 |
| 50 Level 80 |
10 |
15 |
| 5 |
15 |
80 Level 100 |
25 | |
| 300 Level 120 |
Offer |
500 Level 120 |
10 |
25 |
| 15 |
25 |
10 |
Untradables